RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Redondo Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Redondo Beach, CA
631 vincent park, Redondo Beach, California, 90277, United States
Report
Block
10 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
43
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
All Event media
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (1)
2023 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2023 - Bay League XC Finals (2)
2023 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2023 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2023 - John Godina Throwers Invitational (1)
2022 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2022 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2021 - Bay League XC Finals (2)
2021 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2019 - Bay League XC Finals (2)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (2)
2019 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (1)
2019 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2018 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2018 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2018 - Nike Portland XC (8)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2017 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2017 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2017 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2017 - Nike Portland XC (9)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2017 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (2)
2017 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2016 - Bay League Meet No. 1 (1)
2016 - Bay League XC Finals (1)
2016 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2016 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (10)
2016 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2016 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (18)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Bay League Meet No. 1 (2)
2015 - Bay League Meet No. 2 (1)
2015 - Bay League XC Finals (1)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (25)
2015 - Central Park Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (2)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (75)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (13)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (19)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (8)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (24)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (11)
2014 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2014 - Central Park Cross Country Invitational (5)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (3)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (15)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (2)
2014 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (90)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (17)
2013 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (5)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (10)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (9)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (2)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Great Cow Run (7)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (8)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (11)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (82)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (8)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (12)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (3)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (9)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (6)
2012 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (62)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (12)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2011 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2011 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2011 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (82)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (6)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (13)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (10)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (6)
2010 - Nike Portland XC (5)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2009 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (6)
2009 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2009 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2008 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
Folders
2011 - (6 videos)
2013 - (8 videos)
2014 - (11 videos)
2015 - (13 videos)
2016 - (1 videos)
2017 - (2 videos)
2019 - (1 videos)
2021 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
11
All
11
Boys Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 29) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Sep 23rd 2014, 8:43pm
Girls Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 37) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Sep 23rd 2014, 5:17am
Girls Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 43) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Sep 22nd 2014, 6:35pm
Girls Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 39) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Sep 22nd 2014, 6:35pm
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 50) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Sep 21st 2014, 10:26pm
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Girls Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 37) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 23rd 2014, 5:17am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 19, 2014 to Sep 20, 2014
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Womens 3 Mile XC Gold Frosh XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Herberg, Haley
9
Capistrano Valle
17:46.87
1
2
Bautista, Allysa
9
Capistrano Valle
17:47.61
2
3
Dolan, Blayney
9
Clovis North
19:01.74
4
Kaminsky, Allie
9
Clovis North
19:02.41
5
Fairbanks, Jessie
9
Foothill (Santa
19:05.16
3
6
Boisvert, Elise
9
University City
19:05.30
7
Grisey, Sophie
9
Santiago (Corona
19:22.26
4
8
Morris, Kyla
9
Claremont
19:22.76
5
9
Salemme, Ellen
9
Woodbridge
19:22.83
6
10
Markley, Bess
9
Claremont
19:25.81
7
11
Bigley, Danielle
9
Capistrano Valle
19:28.57
8
12
Gallegos, Hannah
9
Edison (HB)
19:35.31
9
13
Boehm, Kayla
9
Edison (HB)
19:41.02
10
14
Ivey, Delaney
9
Corona del Mar
19:46.42
11
15
Cantrell, Alyssa
9
Claremont
19:49.48
12
16
Corcoran, Shae
9
Santiago (Corona
19:49.94
13
17
Hyland, Hope
9
Claremont
19:51.15
14
18
Bartolo, Rocio
9
Foothill (Santa
19:59.36
15
19
Price, Fallon
9
Adolfo Camarillo
19:59.72
16
20
Mesa, Hayley
9
Whittier
20:00.47
21
Hayden, Kylie
9
Mission Viejo
20:01.35
17
22
Stevens, Alexis
9
Capistrano Valle
20:30.93
18
23
Ramirez, Isabel
9
Redondo Union
20:33.31
19
24
DeLeon, Chloe
9
San Pedro
20:34.86
25
Poirer, Nicole
9
Mira Costa
20:36.38
20
26
O'Toole, Ashley
9
Simi Valley
20:38.39
27
Garcia, Sarah
9
Santa Fe
20:39.55
28
Ortega, Karla
9
Westlake
20:40.15
21
29
Heckers, Kaitlyn
9
Claremont
20:41.17
22
30
Pantoja, Bella
9
Adolfo Camarillo
20:41.98
23
31
Richardson, Maya
9
San Pedro
20:43.55
32
Martinez, Maribel
9
Golden Valley
20:44.35
33
Skalko, Teja
9
Redondo Union
20:47.47
24
34
Vialpando, Sophia
9
Mira Costa
20:49.72
25
35
Milla, Melissa
9
Santiago (Corona
20:53.18
26
36
Allen, Ashlynn
9
Redlands East Va
20:53.20
37
Yuan, Jessica
9
Adolfo Camarillo
20:54.52
27
38
Crabtree, Lauryn
9
Santiago (Corona
20:55.06
28
39
Rodriguez, Natalia
9
Adolfo Camarillo
20:56.20
29
40
Tchounga, Nicole
9
Redondo Union
20:58.37
30
41
Dunne, Nina
9
Westlake
20:58.40
31
42
Moyer, Delaney
9
Claremont
20:59.40
32
43
Kelly, Courtney
9
Edison (HB)
21:03.03
33
44
Klusman, Kayla
9
Thousand Oaks XC
21:05.05
45
Guerrero, Hayley
9
Westlake
21:06.31
34
46
Lovekin, Kate
9
Mira Costa
21:06.53
35
47
Montgomery, Emma
9
Corona del Mar
21:07.39
36
48
Rosales, Adriana
9
Beaumont
21:09.14
49
Rodriguez, jackie
9
Capistrano Valle
21:13.80
37
50
Vosberg, Maci
9
Mira Costa
21:14.07
38
51
Mueller, Lauren
9
Mira Costa
21:14.87
39
52
Kinney, Shayla
9
Edison (HB)
21:17.57
40
53
Rende, Ashley
9
Mission Viejo
21:18.96
41
54
Hiken, Kayla
9
Redondo Union
21:19.06
42
55
O'Connor, Abby
9
Woodbridge
21:19.30
43
56
Hopkins, Kelsey
9
Agoura
21:19.37
57
Reed, Jillian
9
Mira Costa
21:23.10
44
58
Adrig, Emily
9
Woodbridge
21:24.30
45
59
Farris, Karter
10
Capistrano Valle
21:27.70
46
60
Tobin, Riva
9
Seattle Prep
21:28.08
61
Samandi, Kimia
9
Palisades Charte
21:28.48
62
Gonzalez, Aylin
9
Golden Valley
21:30.07
63
Cox, Marilyn
9
Beaumont
21:31.08
64
hall, Evalese
9
Mira Costa
21:31.14
47
65
Espinosa, Danielle
9
Santiago (Corona
21:31.60
48
66
Barrera, Yasmeen
9
Mira Costa
21:34.12
67
Carabes, Ashley
9
Whittier
21:34.53
68
Martinez, Cara
9
Mira Costa
21:35.72
69
Burgess-Alm, Kellan
9
Seattle Prep
21:35.78
70
Phillipps, Danielle
9
Edison (HB)
21:36.45
49
71
Mallon, Bryn
9
Seattle Prep
21:38.57
72
Bishop, Amy
9
Glendora
21:39.80
73
Kennedy, Scarlett
9
Woodbridge
21:41.56
50
74
Elias, Katherine
9
Mira Costa
21:42.38
75
Aldisert, Audrey
9
Agoura
21:46.42
76
Kilmartin, Destiny
9
Simi Valley
21:48.38
77
Uriostegui, Ashley
9
California (Whit
21:48.91
51
78
Silves, Meagan
9
Foothill (Santa
21:50.48
52
79
Burke, Riley
9
Edison (HB)
21:50.96
53
80
Jaggar, Lauren
9
Mission Viejo
21:51.42
54
81
Mitchell, Haley
9
Santiago (Corona
21:51.47
55
82
Hanson, Annika
9
Mira Costa
21:53.09
83
Moya, Daniela
9
California (Whit
21:53.45
56
84
Floyd, Haley
9
Westlake
21:56.38
57
85
Tonne, Jordyn
9
Mira Costa
21:56.81
86
Giwa, Megan
9
Westlake
21:57.53
58
87
Thornton, Nicole
9
Adolfo Camarillo
21:59.21
59
88
Bruno, Victoria
9
Capistrano Valle
21:59.64
60
89
Peeples, Gentry
9
Westlake
22:00.10
61
90
Peregrina, Alissa
9
Santa Fe
22:01.70
91
LOPEZ, VANESSA
9
Claremont
22:03.67
62
92
Padilla, Brianna
9
California (Whit
22:06.23
63
93
Freeman, Torrie
9
Glendora
22:07.89
94
Kotschedoff, Sasha
9
Capistrano Valle
22:10.73
95
Kinsley, Jordyn
9
Westlake
22:12.71
64
96
Chavez, Marilyn
9
Golden Valley
22:14.45
97
Borowsky, Brinn
9
Mira Costa
22:15.91
98
Robles, Erin
9
Redlands East Va
22:16.06
99
Dulla, Jenna
9
Capistrano Valle
22:16.88
100
Hill, Clayshia
9
Redlands East Va
22:19.61
101
Casillas, Sydney
9
Foothill (Santa
22:19.72
65
102
Bohnert, Danielle
9
Redlands East Va
22:19.91
103
Montalbano, Brittney
9
Poly (Riverside)
22:20.25
66
104
Oravets, Cayley
9
Poly (Riverside)
22:21.48
67
105
Polisini, Jeanna
9
Westlake
22:23.84
106
Tadolini, Kylee
9
Claremont
22:24.71
107
Morrissey, Grace
9
Royal
22:27.37
68
108
Nanas, Sydnee
9
Royal
22:30.13
69
109
Pappas, Bailey
9
Mission Viejo
22:31.85
70
110
Andreasen, Lily
9
Edison (HB)
22:32.37
71
111
Anton, Erica
9
Foothill (Santa
22:33.41
72
112
Estrada, Fabiola
9
Whittier
22:36.03
113
Arico, Hannah
9
Corona del Mar
22:36.83
73
114
Cervantes, Isabel
9
Gahr
22:40.83
115
Flores, Vivian
9
California (Whit
22:41.95
74
116
Chailes, Bailey
9
Santiago (Corona
22:42.97
75
117
Smotherman, Anju
9
California (Whit
22:44.49
76
118
Kittay, Emma
9
Mira Costa
22:44.61
119
Johnson, Rockie
9
Corona del Mar
22:45.16
77
120
Lauson, Grace
9
Mira Costa
22:46.59
121
Henry, Jiillian
9
Capistrano Valle
22:48.32
122
Martin, Mckenna
9
Edison (HB)
22:49.65
123
Dirkson, Laney
9
Westlake
22:50.57
124
Kline, Erika
9
Woodbridge
22:50.84
78
125
Vahey, Claire
9
Capistrano Valle
22:51.55
126
Gronendyke, Lindsey
9
Corona del Mar
22:51.56
79
127
Page, Esme
9
Claremont
22:56.82
128
Gunning, Claire
9
Mira Costa
22:56.95
129
Sanchez, Destiny
9
Santa Fe
22:57.44
130
Mehrkhodandi, Neekta
9
Simi Valley
23:00.37
131
Lepe, Katie
9
California (Whit
23:02.88
80
132
Ledford, Stefanie
9
Royal
23:08.92
81
133
Jin, Shixi
9
Westlake
23:09.01
134
Meyerson, Hannah
9
Redondo Union
23:09.95
82
135
Puchalski, Amy
9
Capistrano Valle
23:14.07
136
Serna, Nethania
9
Claremont
23:14.37
137
Harris, Maya
9
Agoura
23:14.95
138
Beck, Jamie
9
Edison (HB)
23:16.01
139
Nagel, Lauren
9
Adolfo Camarillo
23:16.81
83
140
Stewart, Ilaria
9
Palisades Charte
23:17.66
141
Krakora, Michelle
9
Poly (Riverside)
23:20.28
84
142
McCormick, Madison
9
Edison (HB)
23:20.38
143
Raya, Aubree
9
Poly (Riverside)
23:24.85
85
144
Ohman, Riley
9
Mission Viejo
23:27.02
86
145
Grove, Phoebe
9
Santiago (Corona
23:27.18
146
Hernandez, Kate
9
Royal
23:36.85
87
147
Milewski, Kara
9
Mira Costa
23:42.59
148
Forgiarini, Kylie
9
Edison (HB)
23:45.35
149
Mann, Ryan
9
Mira Costa
23:45.89
150
Mccarthy, Nicole
9
Edison (HB)
23:46.30
151
Abascal, Kiara
9
Edison (HB)
23:49.12
152
Huang, Marissa
9
Westlake
23:49.74
153
O'Sullivan, Jocelyn
9
Mission Viejo
23:51.75
88
154
Takei, Lulu
9
Palisades Charte
23:55.40
155
Ludes, Emily
9
Foothill (Santa
24:00.44
89
156
Barchilon, Samantha
9
Mission Viejo
24:01.66
90
157
Preston, Hayley
9
Mission Viejo
24:03.12
158
Kwiatkowski, Sarah
9
Mission Viejo
24:03.23
159
Phillips, Anya
9
Foothill (Santa
24:03.52
91
160
Salgado, Melissa
9
Capistrano Valle
24:06.72
161
Mata, Kate
9
California (Whit
24:07.48
92
162
Zankich, Ryan
9
Edison (HB)
24:14.43
163
West, Lindsey
9
Westlake
24:18.48
164
Perez, Lisa Marie
9
Valley View
24:20.59
165
Herrera, Giselle
9
Valley View
24:21.61
166
Westover, Victoria
9
Edison (HB)
24:23.94
167
Conley, Julianna
9
Foothill (Santa
24:25.30
168
Espinoza, Nohelia
9
Beaumont
24:25.84
169
Hess, Sarah
9
Capistrano Valle
24:27.47
170
Englebert, Bridget
9
Claremont
24:30.22
171
Manzo, Angelica
9
Santa Fe
24:30.48
172
Delapre, Emma
9
Edison (HB)
24:32.14
173
Garcia, Jane
9
Foothill (Santa
24:32.16
174
Mach, Sydney
9
Foothill (Santa
24:32.26
175
Holland, Ashley
9
Royal
24:45.61
93
176
Vitela, Samantha
9
Westlake
24:52.22
177
Zoch, Mackenzie
9
Mission Viejo
24:53.87
178
Werring, Makensey
9
Westlake
24:59.56
179
Irving, Caroline
9
Mission Viejo
25:03.46
180
Fairless, Hayley
9
Mission Viejo
25:07.05
181
Callaway, Caitlin
9
Royal
25:12.41
94
182
Mendoza Pena, Andrea
9
Royal
25:13.06
95
183
White, Amy
9
Adolfo Camarillo
25:24.70
96
184
Ramos, Callie
9
Mission Viejo
25:26.19
185
Liu, Sarah
9
Claremont
25:30.48
186
Krug, Capri
9
Westlake
25:31.65
187
Gorin, Julia
9
University City
25:43.64
188
Roosnovo, Alexa
9
University City
25:45.30
189
Long, Trinity
9
Poly (Riverside)
25:45.88
97
190
Squicciarini, Lainey
9
Mission Viejo
26:02.61
191
Phelan, Brittanyy
9
Glendora
26:06.68
192
Wyms, Jada
9
Beaumont
26:07.41
193
Thompson, Celeste
9
Mission Viejo
26:16.91
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Beaumont's Andres Vizcarra -- Boys Rated Race Winner 2014 Wo
Boys Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 34) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Blue Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 38) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Blue Senior 3 Mile Run XC (Race 40) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 36) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Blue Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 42) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 44) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Doug Speck Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC (Race 52) - Woodbridge Cros
Boys Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 27) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Gold Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 31) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Gold Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 33) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 29) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Gold Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 45) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 47) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 25) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Boys Red Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 10) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Red Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 14) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Red Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 16) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Red Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 12) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Boys Red Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 18) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys Red Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 20) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 50) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys White Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 3) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys White Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 7) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys White Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 9) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 5) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys White Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 21) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 23) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 1) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Brea-Olinda's Austin Tamagno, Male Athlete of the Meet - Woo
Desert Vista's Dani Jones -- Girls Sweepstakes Runner-up 201
Girls Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 30) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls Blue JV 3 Mile XC (Race 28) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 32) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Girls Blue Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 46) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 48) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Bob Day Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC (Race 51) - Woodbridge Cross
Girls Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 37) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls Gold JV 3 Mile XC (Race 35) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 39) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Girls Gold Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 41) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 43) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 26) - Woodbridge Cross Cou
Girls Red Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 6) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Girls Red JV 3 Mile XC (Race 4) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Red Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 8) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Red Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 22) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls Red Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 24) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 49) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls White Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 13) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Girls White JV 3 Mile XC (Race 11) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Girls White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 15) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls White Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 17) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Girls White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 19) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Girls White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 2) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Great Oak's Destiny Collins, Female Athlete of the Meet - Wo
San Clemente's Kelsey Carroll -- Girls Rated Race Winner 201
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Boys Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 29) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Girls Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 43) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
,
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
,
Beaumont Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Redondo Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Redondo Beach, CA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
8
2022
2
2021
3
2019
7
2018
19
2017
20
2016
18
1
2015
145
16
2014
198
18
2
2013
165
30
2012
97
22
2011
116
15
1
2010
47
11
2009
27
7
2008
2
4
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!