RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Redondo Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Redondo Beach, CA
631 vincent park, Redondo Beach, California, 90277, United States
Report
Block
10 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Nicole Beaudoin
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
20
)
View
News (
19
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (1)
2023 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2023 - Bay League XC Finals (2)
2023 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2023 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2023 - John Godina Throwers Invitational (1)
2022 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2022 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2021 - Bay League XC Finals (2)
2021 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2019 - Bay League XC Finals (2)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (2)
2019 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (1)
2019 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2018 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2018 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2018 - Nike Portland XC (8)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2017 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2017 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2017 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2017 - Nike Portland XC (9)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2017 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (2)
2017 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2016 - Bay League Meet No. 1 (1)
2016 - Bay League XC Finals (1)
2016 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2016 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (10)
2016 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2016 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (18)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Bay League Meet No. 1 (2)
2015 - Bay League Meet No. 2 (1)
2015 - Bay League XC Finals (1)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (25)
2015 - Central Park Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (2)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (75)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (13)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (19)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (8)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (24)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (11)
2014 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2014 - Central Park Cross Country Invitational (5)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (3)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (15)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (2)
2014 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (90)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (17)
2013 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (5)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (10)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (9)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (2)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Great Cow Run (7)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (8)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (11)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (82)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (8)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (12)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (3)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (9)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (6)
2012 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (62)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (12)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2011 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2011 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2011 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (82)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (6)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (13)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (10)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (6)
2010 - Nike Portland XC (5)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2009 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (6)
2009 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2009 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2008 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (10 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (7 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls Varsity Elite 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Published by
Bob Firman Invitational
Sep 27th 2015, 1:11am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Bob Firman Invitational
- Sep 26, 2015
Eagle Island State Park, 4000 W. Hatchery Rd., Boise, ID, US, 83616
Womens 5k Elite XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Wayment, Courtney
12
Davis
17:56.4
1
2
Meuwissen, Piper
11
Bozeman
18:01.9
2
3
Rich, Whitney
11
Bingham
18:05.3
4
Morley, Bryn
10
Bigfork
18:11.5
5
James, Isabella
12
West
18:12.2
6
Mandel, Evelyn
11
Great Oak
18:13.6
3
7
Jensen, Eve
9
Boise
18:36.9
4
8
Musselman, Sara
11
American Fork
18:39.4
5
9
Collins, Destiny
12
Great Oak
18:39.7
6
10
Belus, Sydney
11
Great Oak
18:41.4
7
11
Winterton, Camille
10
Skyline
18:47.2
8
12
Struthers, Katie
11
Lehi
18:47.8
9
13
Argyle, Aubrey
11
Davis
18:47.9
10
14
Baird, Sophie
12
American Fork
18:48.7
11
15
Hollingsworth, Samanth
11
American Fork
18:50.1
12
16
Pflughoft, Sandra
10
Great Oak
18:51.1
13
17
Rice, Nicole
11
Great Oak
18:51.3
14
18
Rustad, Audrey
12
Boise
18:55.2
15
19
Noe, Camila
10
Bozeman
18:59.6
16
20
Stucki, Meskerem
12
Pine View
19:00.0
17
21
Holmberg, Dania
11
Eagle
19:02.1
18
22
Bollinger, Skyler
12
Great Oak
19:04.3
19
23
Hedquist, Sam
12
Davis
19:07.5
20
24
Richards, Pia
11
Eastlake
19:09.2
21
25
Stinger, Desi
12
Great Oak
19:10.3
22
26
Geisler, Ally
11
Davis
19:14.3
23
27
Wright, Lexi
10
American Fork
19:14.7
24
28
Larkin, LeAnn
12
Shelley
19:17.5
29
Cornell, Katie
12
American Fork
19:17.8
25
30
Viertel, Taylor
10
Timpanogos
19:19.0
26
31
Andersen, Klarissa
12
Shelley
19:23.7
32
Emerson, McKenna
10
Eagle
19:26.1
27
33
Mantz, Claire
11
Sky View
19:26.2
34
Holt, Rylee
9
Pine View
19:28.0
28
35
Neuenschwander, Grace
11
Davis
19:32.6
29
36
Wiegand, Kenenni
11
Bozeman
19:34.3
30
37
Powell, Kennedy
10
Union
19:36.8
38
Bradshaw, Katie
11
American Fork
19:41.9
31
39
Evans, Lacey
10
American Fork
19:43.8
32
40
Beaudoin, Taylor
12
Redondo Union
19:44.3
33
41
Carr, Madison
11
Park City
19:45.3
34
42
Weaver, Miah
11
Davis
19:45.7
35
43
Navarrete-Lamas, Julie
12
Timpanogos
19:46.4
36
44
Anderson, Erin
12
Timpanogos
19:47.3
37
45
Capek, Hannah
12
Palmer Ridge
19:49.1
38
46
Shinnick, Peyton
12
Tahoma
19:49.6
39
47
Christensen, Rebekah
11
Timpanogos
19:50.3
40
48
Finch, Jacey
10
Pine View
19:51.4
41
49
Linford, Abby
10
Skyline
19:51.5
42
50
VanSchouwenburg, Holle
10
Timpanogos
19:51.6
43
51
Larkin, Hannah
11
Skyline
19:52.6
44
52
Manson, Brooke
10
Eastlake
19:53.7
45
53
Connell, Jenna
11
Davis
19:54.7
46
54
Clements, Caroline
10
Pine View
19:54.9
47
55
Beaudoin, Nicole
12
Redondo Union
19:57.9
48
56
Weedn, Katie
11
Centennial
19:58.9
57
Bushar, Josie
11
Pine View
20:01.3
49
58
Hall, Laina
10
Bozeman
20:03.8
50
59
Watson, Alexis
10
Lehi
20:10.7
51
60
Owens, Emmie
9
Skyline
20:12.0
52
61
Glover, Breanna
10
Tahoma
20:14.3
53
62
Kofoed, Heidi
10
Eagle
20:17.0
54
63
Bushar, Ellie
10
Pine View
20:18.4
55
64
Galinat, Shelby
10
Boise
20:20.9
56
65
Lamar, Julia
9
Eagle
20:22.4
57
66
Bonneau, Madeleine
10
Palmer Ridge
20:22.8
58
67
Croft, Emily
12
Palmer Ridge
20:25.1
59
68
Jacques, Phoebe
10
Bozeman
20:25.6
60
69
Maenhout, Karli
10
Bellarmine Prep
20:26.5
61
70
Winterton, Rosemary
12
Skyline
20:28.5
62
71
Landry, Isabella
9
Redondo Union
20:29.1
63
72
Peterson, Alli
11
Pine View
20:29.6
64
73
Burnett, Grace
9
Skyline
20:34.0
65
74
Furst, Audree
12
Palmer Ridge
20:34.2
66
75
Moffitt, Madison
Timpanogos
20:34.6
67
76
Hunt, Haley
11
Park City
20:38.6
68
77
Olson, Kyle
9
Bozeman
20:41.2
69
78
Ries, Sofia
11
Bellarmine Prep
20:41.7
70
79
Whitfield, Ella
11
Eagle
20:43.7
71
80
Contreras, Kayla
11
Tahoma
20:44.1
72
81
Greene, Liza
10
Park City
20:45.9
73
82
Thomas, Emily
12
Bellarmine Prep
20:46.3
74
83
May, Marley
11
Bozeman
20:47.8
75
84
BILOTTA, SARA
12
Redondo Union
20:49.1
76
85
Hampton, Hannah
12
Rock Springs
20:50.8
86
Christensen, Karen
11
Timpanogos
20:51.7
77
87
Day, Melinda
9
Tahoma
20:53.0
78
88
Stowers, Emily
10
Lehi
20:54.7
79
89
Townshend, Daisy
10
Park City
20:56.9
80
90
Flindt, Kirsten
12
Eastlake
21:00.5
81
91
Purtzer, Hailey
12
Bellarmine Prep
21:01.8
82
92
Bartholomew, Megan
Lehi
21:03.1
83
93
Breiholz, Claire
12
Park City
21:04.1
84
94
Steckel, Sophie
9
Boise
21:07.2
85
95
Haener, Maggie
12
Bishop Kelly
21:07.3
86
96
Walker, Ashley
12
Eagle
21:07.5
87
97
Heiden, Peyton
9
Redondo Union
21:10.1
88
98
Dubinsky, Kailey
12
Bellarmine Prep
21:10.3
89
99
Aguilar, Phoenix
11
Tahoma
21:10.7
90
100
Barbera, Maloree
9
Boise
21:13.7
91
101
Ramirez, Isabel
10
Redondo Union
21:14.7
92
102
Timms, Izzy
10
Skyline
21:20.4
93
103
Seastrand, Tatum
9
Bishop Kelly
21:22.6
94
104
Liebich, Maggie
9
Boise
21:23.2
95
105
Dixon, Haley
11
Payson
21:23.7
106
Zosel, Katarina
10
Tahoma
21:27.5
96
107
Neville, Aspen
12
Park City
21:27.9
97
108
Austin, Sami
12
Lehi
21:29.3
98
109
Hustead, Bryce
11
Bellarmine Prep
21:32.0
99
110
Johansen, Jamie
10
Tooele
21:32.5
111
Mortimer, Brooke
10
Boise
21:37.4
100
112
Hales, Emily
Lehi
21:40.5
101
113
Taylor, Chloe
Park City
21:44.3
102
114
Klingensmith, Sheridan
12
Rock Springs
21:46.4
115
Stackpole, Brijenna
11
Eastlake
21:50.7
103
116
Holdsworth, Hannah
10
Lehi
21:50.8
104
117
O'Grady, Caitlin
10
Palmer Ridge
21:51.5
105
118
Cunneff, Rachel
10
Palmer Ridge
21:56.1
106
119
Monsen, Samantha
10
Tooele
22:10.2
120
Herebic, Allyson
12
Palmer Ridge
22:11.2
107
121
Rossi, Grace
10
Eastlake
22:11.5
108
122
Olson, Kate
9
Eastlake
22:17.6
109
123
Morris, Madison
11
Bishop Kelly
22:17.6
110
124
Stackpole, Tyajah
11
Eastlake
22:18.4
111
125
HARDIMAN, NATALIE
12
Redondo Union
22:22.6
112
126
Baca, Emily
12
Bishop Kelly
22:23.8
113
127
Petty, Michaela
10
Bishop Kelly
22:26.3
114
128
Hobson, Chloe
12
Tahoma
22:42.6
115
129
Bantrup, Danielle
12
Bishop Kelly
22:52.1
116
130
Hale, Tara
12
Bellarmine Prep
23:19.9
117
131
Monroe, Hannah
12
Bishop Kelly
23:22.9
118
132
Thomas, Reagan
10
Tooele
24:33.9
133
McKendrick, Anisha
12
Tooele
25:26.6
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 9th Grade 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Boys D1 Varsity 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Boys D2 Varsity 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Boys JV 1 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Boys JV 2 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Boys Varsity Elite 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Courtney Wayment 1st Place Girls Elite - Bob Firman Invitational
Girls 9th Grade 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Girls D1 Varsity 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Girls D2 Varsity 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Girls JV 1 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Girls JV 2 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Girls Varsity Elite 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#bob-firman
#bob-firman-invite
More videos
Girls Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Girls Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Bob Firman Invitational
,
American Fork High Track and Field and Cross Country - American Fork, Utah
,
Bellarmine Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tacoma, Washington
,
Bigfork High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bigfork, Montana
view all
0
likes:
twinsrunners
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Redondo Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Redondo Beach, CA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
8
2022
2
2021
3
2019
7
2018
19
2017
20
2016
18
1
2015
145
16
2014
198
18
2
2013
165
30
2012
97
22
2011
116
15
1
2010
47
11
2009
27
7
2008
2
4
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#bob-firman
#bob-firman-invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!